12:00 Soccer - LaLiga Villarreal - Las Palmas Channel 1
12:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Real Oviedo - Cordoba Channel 2
12:00 Soccer Hobro - Nordsjaelland Channel 3

12:30 Soccer - Eredivisie PSV - Heracles Channel 4
12:30 Soccer - Serie A Chievo - Verona Channel 5
12:30 Basketball - ACB Estudiantes - Barcelona Channel 6
12:30 Handball Leipzig - Erlangen Channel 7
12:30 Handball Lemgo - Huttenberg Channel 8
12:30 Handball MT Melsungen - SC Magdeburg Channel 9
12:30 Handball Stuttgart - Minden Channel 10

13:00 Soccer - Championship Ipswich - Norwich City Channel 11
13:00 Soccer - OBOS-ligaen Asane - Tromsdalen Channel 12
13:00 Soccer - OBOS-ligaen Elverum - Sandnes Channel 13
13:00 Soccer - OBOS-ligaen Jerv - Bodo/Glimt Channel 14
13:00 Soccer - OBOS-ligaen Strommen - Ull/Kisa Channel 15
13:00 Soccer - Russia Ural - Akhmat Grozny Channel 16
13:00 Soccer - Super Lig Sivasspor - Bursaspor Channel 17
13:00 Soccer Stal Kamianske - Chernomorets Odessa Channel 18
13:00 Basketball - ACB Gran Canaria - Joventut Badalona Channel 19
13:00 Golf Andalucia Valderrama Masters Channel 60

13:30 Soccer - 2. Bundesliga Aue - Regensburg Channel 20
13:30 Soccer - 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern - Duisburg Channel 21
13:30 Soccer - 2. Bundesliga Nurnberg - SG Dynamo Dresden Channel 22
13:30 Soccer - 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Channel 23
13:30 Soccer - Bundesliga FC Koln - SV Werder Bremen Channel 24
13:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Channel 25
13:30 Soccer Spain U17 - Iran U17 Channel 26
13:35 Soccer - CSL Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua Channel 27
13:35 Soccer - CSL Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng Channel 28
13:35 Soccer - CSL Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F Channel 29
13:35 Soccer - CSL Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan Channel 30
13:45 Snooker Snooker English Open - Day 7 Channel 120

14:00 Soccer - Austria FC Trenkwalder Admira - FC Salzburg Channel 31
14:00 Soccer Lyngby - Odense Channel 32
14:00 Hockey Fischtown Pinguins - Adler Mannheim Channel 33
14:00 Hockey Kolner Haie - Grizzly Wolfsburg Channel 34

14:30 Soccer - Belgium Club Brugge KV - Antwerp Channel 35
14:30 Soccer - EPL Everton - Arsenal Channel 36
14:30 Soccer - Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht Channel 37
14:30 Soccer - Eredivisie Feyenoord - Ajax Channel 38
14:30 Soccer Vejle - Viborg Channel 39

15:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan Goteborg - Ostersunds Channel 40
15:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan Sundsvall - Norrkoping Channel 41
15:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Nice - Strasbourg Channel 42
15:00 Soccer - Serbia Partizan Belgrade - Backa Channel 43
15:00 Soccer - Serie A AC Milan - Genoa Channel 44
15:00 Soccer - Serie A Atalanta - Bologna Channel 45
15:00 Soccer - Serie A Benevento - Fiorentina Channel 46
15:00 Soccer - Serie A Spal - Sassuolo Channel 47
15:00 Soccer - Serie A Torino - AS Roma Channel 48
15:00 Soccer - Superettan Trelleborgs - Atvidabergs Channel 49
15:00 Soccer NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 Channel 50
15:00 Basketball - BBL Fischtown Pinguins - Bayern Munich Channel 51
15:00 Basketball - BBL Oldenburg - Ulm Channel 52
15:00 Handball Gummersbach - SG Flensburg-Handewit Channel 53

15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga SC Freiburg - Hertha Berlin Channel 54
15:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Bialystok Channel 55
15:30 Soccer - Russia CSKA Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg Channel 56
15:30 Soccer - Super Lig Kayserispor - Konyaspor Channel 61
15:30 Soccer Rangers - Motherwell Channel 62

16:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Valladolid - Lugo Channel 63
16:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League FC Sion - Lugano Channel 64
16:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League Luzern - Young Boys Channel 65
16:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League St. Gallen - Lausanne Channel 66
16:00 Soccer - Swiss CL Wohlen - Wil Channel 67
16:00 Soccer Benfica B - Uniao da Madeira Channel 68
16:00 Soccer Helsingor - Brondby Channel 69
16:00 Soccer Mariupol - FK Zorya Luhansk Channel 70
16:00 Hockey - KHL Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk Channel 71
16:00 Basketball Neptunas - Alytaus Dzukija Channel 72
16:15 Soccer - LaLiga Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid Channel 73
16:15 Soccer FC Vereya - Septemvri Sofia Channel 74
16:20 Basketball Zalgiris Kaunas - Vytautas Channel 75

16:30 Soccer - Austria Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna Channel 76
16:30 Soccer Germany U17 - Brazil U17 Channel 77
16:30 Hockey Schwenninger Wild Wings - Iserlohn Roosters Channel 78
16:30 Hockey Straubing Tigers - Augsburger Panther Channel 79
16:30 Basketball Olympiakos - Trikala Channel 80
16:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Heerenveen - Vitesse Channel 81

17:00 Soccer - EPL Tottenham - Liverpool Channel 81
17:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Troyes - Lyon Channel 82
17:00 Soccer - Portugal Tondela - Belenenses Channel 83
17:00 Soccer - Romania FC Astra Giurgiu - Voluntari Channel 84
17:00 Soccer FC Porto B - Varzim Channel 85
17:00 Soccer Santiago Wanderers - Everton Channel 86
17:00 Soccer Viktoria Plzen - FC Brno Channel 87
17:00 Hockey Eisbaren Berlin - Red Bull Munchen Channel 88

17:30 Soccer - Allsvenskan Djurgarden - Hacken Channel 89
17:30 Soccer - Superettan Osters - Falkenbergs Channel 90
17:30 Basketball - BBL Frankfurt - Bayreuth Channel 91

18:00 Soccer - Belgium Anderlecht - Genk Channel 92
18:00 Soccer - Bundesliga Wolfsburg - TSG Hoffenheim Channel 93
18:00 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow - Legia Warsaw Channel 94
18:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Molde - Haugesund Channel 95
18:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Sandefjord - Stromsgodset Channel 96
18:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Sogndal - Sarpsborg 08 Channel 97
18:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Stabaek - Tromso Channel 98
18:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Viking - Valerenga Channel 99
18:00 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petah Tikva Channel 100
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Gimnastic - Alcorcon Channel 2
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon Channel 3
18:00 Soccer - OBOS-ligaen Kongsvinger - Mjondalen Channel 4
18:00 Soccer - OBOS-ligaen Levanger - Floro Channel 5
18:00 Soccer - Russia FK Anzi Makhackala - Arsenal Tula Channel 6
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Udinese - Juventus Channel 7
18:00 Soccer FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus Channel 8
18:00 Soccer FC Zlin - Mlada Boleslav Channel 9
18:00 Soccer Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec Channel 10
18:00 Basketball - ACB Murcia - Valencia Channel 11
18:00 Basketball - ACB Real Madrid - Unicaja Channel 12

18:30 Soccer - LaLiga Leganes - Athletic Bilbao Channel 13
18:30 Soccer - Super Lig Galatasaray - Fenerbahce Channel 14
18:30 Soccer Bistritsa - Beroe Stara Zagora Channel 15
18:30 Soccer Dynamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk Channel 16
18:30 Basketball Pau-Orthez - Lyon-Villeurbanne Channel 17

19:00 Soccer - Mexico Pumas UNAM - Monterrey Channel 18
19:00 Soccer - Portugal Aves - Benfica Channel 19
19:00 Soccer - Serbia FK Crvena zvezda - Mladost Channel 20
19:00 Soccer - Slovenia NK Krsko - Rudar Channel 21
19:00 Soccer Al Ahly - Etoile Sahel Channel 22
19:00 Soccer El Nacional - Barcelona Guayaquil Channel 23
19:00 Soccer HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek Channel 24
19:00 Hockey Dusseldorfer EG - Nurnberg Ice Tigers Channel 25
19:00 Hockey ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine Channel 26
19:00 CFL Hamilton Tiger-Cats vs Montreal Alouettes Channel 27
19:00 MMA KSW 40 Dublin Channel 28
19:00 NFL RedZone Channel 1
19:00 NFL Arizona Cardinals vs LA Rams Channel 29
19:00 NFL Baltimore Ravens vs Minnesota Vikings Channel 30
19:00 NFL Carolina Panthers vs Chicago Bears Channel 31
19:00 NFL Jacksonville Jaguars vs Indianapolis Colts Channel 32
19:00 NFL New Orleans Saints vs Green Bay Packers Channel 33
19:00 NFL New York Jets vs Miami Dolphins Channel 34
19:00 NFL Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs Buffalo Bills Channel 35
19:00 NFL Tennessee Titans vs Cleveland Browns Channel 36
19:15 Soccer - Israel Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa Channel 37

19:30 Soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - PAOK Channel 38
19:45 Soccer - Romania FCSB - Poli Timisoara Channel 39

20:00 Soccer - Belgium Zulte-Waregem - Waasland-Beveren Channel 40
20:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Brann - Rosenborg Channel 41
20:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Almeria - Reus Deportiu Channel 42
20:00 Soccer Club Africain - SuperSport United Channel 43
20:00 F1 Formula 1 United States Grand Prix Channel 44

20:30 Soccer Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins Channel 45
20:30 Golf PGA Tour Golf "Champions: Dominion Charity Classic (Playoff 1), Final Round" Channel 60
20:45 Soccer - LaLiga Real Madrid - Eibar Channel 46
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Lazio - Cagliari Channel 47

21:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Marseille - Paris SG Channel 48
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Marseille - Paris SG - French Channel 49
21:00 Soccer Atletico-PR - Sport Recife Channel 50
21:00 Soccer Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG Channel 51
21:00 Soccer EC Bahia - Vitoria Channel 52
21:00 Soccer Gremio - Palmeiras Channel 53
21:00 Soccer Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero Channel 54
21:00 Soccer Santos - Atletico GO Channel 55
21:00 Soccer Sao Paulo - Flamengo RJ Channel 56
21:00 Soccer Wilstermann - Universitario de Sucre Channel 61
21:00 NASCAR NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Hollywood Casino 400 Channel 59
21:15 Soccer - Portugal Sporting Lisbon - Chaves Channel 62

21:30 NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Brooklyn Nets Channel 63

22:00 Soccer - MLS Atlanta United - Toronto FC Channel 64
22:00 Soccer - MLS DC United - New York Red Bulls Channel 65
22:00 Soccer - MLS FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy Channel 66
22:00 Soccer - MLS Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire Channel 67
22:00 Soccer - MLS Montreal Impact - New England Revolution Channel 68
22:00 Soccer - MLS New York City - Columbus Crew Channel 69
22:00 Soccer - MLS Philadelphia Union - Orlando City Channel 70
22:00 Soccer - MLS Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps Channel 71
22:00 Soccer - MLS Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City Channel 72
22:00 Soccer - MLS San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC Channel 73
22:00 Soccer - MLS Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids Channel 74
22:00 Soccer Jacksonville Armada - New York Cosmos Channel 75
22:00 NFL RedZone Channel 1
22:05 NFL Dallas Cowboys vs San Francisco 49ers Channel 76

22:25 NFL Cincinnati Bengals vs Pittsburgh Steelers Channel 77
22:25 NFL Denver Broncos vs LA Chargers Channel 78
22:25 NFL Seattle Seahawks vs New York Giants Channel 79

22:30 Soccer Cucuta - Leones Channel 80

23:00 Soccer Chapecoense-SC - Fluminense Channel 81
23:00 Soccer Curico Unido - Union Espanola Channel 82
23:00 Soccer Ponte Preta - Avai Channel 83
23:00 Soccer Sol de America - Sportivo Trinidense Channel 84
23:15 Soccer San Jose - The Strongest Channel 85

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 86

01:00 NBA Minnesota Timberwolves vs Oklahoma City Thunder Channel 87
01:00 NHL Vancouver Canucks vs Detroit Red Wings Channel 88
01:10 Soccer Olimpia Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueno Channel 89

01:30 Soccer Sport Boys - Petrolero de Yacuiba Channel 90
01:30 Soccer Universidad de Chile - Palestino Channel 91

02:00 WWE WWE TLC Tables, Ladders And Chairs Channel 92
02:15 Soccer - Mexico Veracruz - Guadalajara Chivas Channel 93

02:30 NFL Atlanta Falcons vs New England Patriots Channel 94

03:00 MMA Eddie Bravo Invitational 13: The Lightweights Channel 95

03:30 NBA New Orleans Pelicans vs Los Angeles Lakers Channel 96

07:00 Boxing - Sunday Ryota Murata vs Hassan N'Dam Channel 97